Pasupathy

Birth name
Pasupathy Masilamani
Date of birth
1969-05-18
Ananda Vikatan Cinema Awards - 2021
Sarpatta Parambarai
Best Supporting Actor
Piaa Bajpai

Actress, Model

Deva

Music director, Singer

Karthick Naren

Director, Screenwriter, Producer

Ranjitha

Actress

Anant Mahadevan

Director, Writer, Actor

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2021 Sarpatta Parambarai Actor
2019 Asuran Actor
2019 Vennila Kabaddi Kuzhu 2 Actor
2015 10 Enradhukulla Actor
2015 Yagavarayinum Naa Kaakka Actor
2015 India Pakistan Actor
2014 Mosakutty Actor
2013 Idharkuthane Aasaipattai Balakumara Actor
2012 Aravaan Actor
2009 TN 07 AL 4777 Actor
2008 Raman Thediya Seethai Actor
2008 Kuselan Actor
2007 Manikanda Actor
2006 Veyil Actor
2006 E Actor
2005 Majaa Actor
2005 Thirupaachi Actor
2004 Madhurey Actor
2004 Sullan Actor
2004 Arul Actor
2004 Virumaandi Actor
2003 Iyarkai Actor
2003 Dhool Actor
2002 Kannathil Muthamittal Actor