P. Bhanumathi

Actress
Birth name
Paluvayi Bhanumathi Ramakrishna
Date of birth
1925-09-07
Date of death
2005-12-24
Satna Titus

Actress

Vishakha Singh

Actress, Producer

Lakshmi Menon

Actress, Dancer, Singer, Model

Gouri G. Kishan

Actress

Jayashree

Actress