A. Nageswara Rao

Actor
Birth name
Akkineni Nageswara Rao
Date of birth
1924-09-20
Date of death
2014-01-22
More Actors
Bose Venkat

Actor

Aruldoss

Actor, Cinematographer

L. V. Prasad

Actor, Director, Producer

Ilavarasu

Actor, Cinematographer

Bobby Simha

Actor

Appukutty

Actor