Vijayakumar

Actor
Birth name
Panchaksharam Rangasamy
Date of birth
1943-08-29
Place of birth
Nattuchalai, Pattukottai, Tamil Nadu

Known For


Vijayakumar filmography

YearTitleCredit
2022 Oh My Dog Actor
2010 Maanja Velu Actor
2010 Goa Actor
2009 Pokkisham Actor
2008 Santosh Subramaniam Actor
2005 Majaa Actor
2005 London Actor
2005 Ji Actor
2003 Winner Actor
2003 Saamy Actor
2002 Villain Actor
2002 Baba Actor
2001 Pandavar Bhoomi Actor
2001 Star Actor
2000 Kushi Actor
1999 Mudhalvan Actor
1999 Nee Varuvai Ena Actor
1999 Poovellam Kettuppar Actor
1999 Sangamam Actor
1999 Suyamvaram Actor
1998 Thaayin Manikodi Actor
1998 Natpukkaga Actor
1997 Periya Thambi Actor
1996 Sengottai Actor
1995 Baashha Actor
1993 Manikuyil Actor
1993 Madurai Meenakshi Actor
1993 Ejamaan Actor
1993 Rakkayi Koyil Actor
1993 Walter Vetrivel Actor
1992 Thanga Manasukkaran Actor
1992 Sugamana Sumaigal Actor
1992 Amaran Actor
1991 Cheran Pandiyan Actor
1990 Sathriyan Actor
1990 Kizhakku Vasal Actor
1990 Panakkaran Actor
1989 Dravidan Actor
1989 Paattukku Oru Thalaivan Actor
1988 Puthiya Vaanam Actor
1988 Agni Natchathiram Actor
1986 Mounam Kalaikirathu Actor
1986 Maaveeran Actor
1986 Vidinja Kalyanam Actor
1986 Uyire Unakkaga Actor
1985 Yemaatrathe Yemaaraathe Actor
1985 Raja Rishi Actor
1984 Kai Kodukkum Kai Producer
1984 Chiranjeevi Actor
1983 Thai Veedu Actor
1983 Thudikkum Karangal Actor
1982 Mamiyara Marumagala Actor
1982 Nenjangal Producer, Actor
1982 Thyagi Actor
1982 Theerpu Actor
1982 Thanikattu Raja Actor
1981 Savaal Actor
1981 Sathya Sundharam Actor
1980 Kaali Actor
1979 Kavari Maan Actor
1979 Velum Mayilum Thunai Actor
1979 Neeya Actor
1979 Kuppathu Raja Actor
1978 En Kelvikku Enna Bathil Actor
1978 Pilot Premnath Actor
1978 Iraivan Kodutha Varam Actor
1978 Varuvan Vadivelan Actor
1978 Aayiram Jenmangal Actor
1978 Shankar Salim Simon Actor
1977 Aarupushpangal Actor
1977 Ilaya Thalaimurai Actor
1977 Indru Pol Endrum Vaazhga Actor
1977 Unnai Suttrum Ulagam Actor
1977 Dheepam Actor
1976 Oru Oodhappu Kan Simittugiradhu Actor
1976 Varaprasadham Actor
1976 Payanam Actor
1975 Paattum Bharathamum Actor
1974 Aval Oru Thodar Kathai Actor
1973 Ponnukku Thanga Manasu Actor
1974 Devi Sri Karumari Amman Actor
1974 Maanikka Thottil Actor
1974 Murugan Kaattiya Vazhi Actor
1974 Samarpanam Actor
1975 Aan Pillai Singam Actor
1975 Manjal Mugame Varuga Actor
1975 Mayangukiral Oru Maadhu Actor
1975 Sondhangal Vazhga Actor
1975 Thennangkeetru Actor
1976 Akka Actor
1976 Asai 60 Naal Actor
1976 Idhaya Malar Actor
1976 Janaki Sabadham Actor
1976 Mogam Muppadhu Varusham Actor
1976 Nee Indri Naan Illai Actor
1976 Paalootti Valartha Kili Actor
1976 Thayilla Kuzhandhai Actor
1976 Unmaye Un Vilai Enna Actor
1977 Enna Thavam Seithen Actor
1977 Madhurageetham Actor
1977 Murugan Adimai Actor
1977 Nandha En Nila Actor
1977 Olimayamana Ethirkaalam Actor
1977 Punniyam Seithaval Actor
1977 Raghupathi Raghavan Rajaram Actor
1977 Sorgam Naragam Actor
1977 Thunai Iruppal Meenakshi Actor
1978 Alli Darbar Actor
1978 Aval Oru Pachai Kuzhandhai Actor
1978 Ival Oru Seethai Actor
1978 Meenakshi Kungumam Actor
1978 Rudhra Thaandavam Actor
1978 Sonnadhu Nee Thanaa Actor
1978 Thanga Rangan Actor
1978 Thirukkalyanam Actor
1978 Vanakkatukuriya Kathaliye Actor
1979 Adukku Malli Actor
1979 Azhage Unnai Aarathikkiren Actor
1979 Chellakili Actor
1979 Mugathil Mugam Paarkalaam Actor
1979 Needhikku Mun Neeya Naana Actor
1979 Pagalil Oru Iravu Actor
1979 Sigappukkal Mookkuthi Actor
1979 Siri Siri Mama Actor
1979 Veettukku Veedu Vasapadi Actor
1979 Velli Ratham Actor
1980 Oru Iravu Oru Paravai Actor
1980 Ponnukku Yaar Kaaval Actor
1981 Kalam Oru Naal Maarum Actor
1982 Naan Kudithukonde Iruppen Actor
1982 Nayakkirin Magal Actor
1983 Ennai Paar En Azhagai Paar Actor
1983 Yamirukka Bayamen Actor
1984 Sumangali Kolam Actor
1986 Oru Iniya Udhayam Actor
1988 Maduraikara Thambi Actor
1999 Jodi Actor
Jayaprakash

Actor, Producer

Anu Mohan

Actor, Director

Sathyan

Actor

Ilavarasu

Actor, Cinematographer

Azhagam Perumal

Actor, Director

Babu Antony

Actor, Director