K. S. Chithra

Playback singer
Birth name
Krishnan Nair Shantakumari Chithra
Date of birth
1963-07-27
National Film Awards - 2004
Autograph
Song: Ovvoru Pookalume
Best Playback Singer (Female)
Sirkazhi Govindarajan

Playback singer, Actor

Manikka Vinayagam

Playback singer, Actor

G. N. Balasubramaniam

Playback singer

S. P. Balasubrahmanyam

Playback singer, Actor, Music director, Producer

Vijay Yesudas

Playback singer, Actor

T. N. Seshagopalan

Playback singer

Known For

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2004 Autograph Singer