G. N. Balasubramaniam

Playback singer
Birth name
Narayanaswamy Balasubramaniam
Date of birth
1910-01-06
Date of death
1965-05-01
T. N. Seshagopalan

Playback singer

Malaysia Vasudevan

Playback singer, Actor

Vijay Yesudas

Playback singer, Actor

A. M. Rajah

Playback singer, Music Director

Manikka Vinayagam

Playback singer, Actor

K. S. Chithra

Playback singer

Known For

Filmography

Year Title Credit
1940 Shakuntala Actor
1934 Bama Vijayam Actor