Manikka Vinayagam

Playback singer, Actor
Birth name
Vazhuvoor Manikka Vinayagam Ramaiya Pillai
Date of birth
1943-12-10
Place of birth
Mayiladuthurai, India
Malaysia Vasudevan

Playback singer, Actor

G. N. Balasubramaniam

Playback singer

Karthik

Playback singer, Music director

S. P. Balasubrahmanyam

Playback singer, Actor, Music director, Producer

Vijay Yesudas

Playback singer, Actor

A. M. Rajah

Playback singer, Music Director

Known For

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2011 Yuddham Sei Actor
2006 Kalvanin Kadhali Actor
2004 Maha Nadigan Actor
2003 Thiruda Thirudi Actor