Devika

Birth name
Prameela Devi
Date of birth
1942-04-25
Date of death
2002-05-02
More Crew
Tovino Thomas

Actor, Model

Lakshmi Menon

Actress, Dancer, Singer, Model

Andrea Jeremiah

Actress, Singer, Lyricist, Music Composer, Voice Actress, Dancer

Vishal Chandrasekhar

Music director

Abinandhan Ramanujam

Cinematographer

Geetu Mohandas

Actress