Rambha

Actress, Producer
Birth name
Vijayalakshmi Yeedi
Date of birth
1978-06-05
Place of birth
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh, India
Jayalalithaa

Actress

Urvashi

Actress

Madhoobala

Actress

Chandini

Actress

Siddhi Idnani

Actress