A. C. Tirulokchandar

Director, Screenwriter
Birth name
A. Chengalvaraya Mudaliar Thirulokachander
Date of birth
1930-07-11
Date of death
2016-07-15

As a Director


As a Screenplay Writer


As a Producer


As a Story Writer


As a Writer


More Directors
Thiru

Director, Screenwriter

Samuthirakani

Director, Screenwriter, Actor

Pandiraj

Director, Screenwriter, Producer, Distributor

Boopathy Pandian

Director, Screenwriter

K. Subash

Director, Screenwriter

Nalan Kumarasamy

Director, Writer