T. S. Balaiah

Birth name
Tirunelveli S. Balaiah
Date of birth
1914-09-23
Date of death
1972-07-22
Ritu Varma

Actress, Model

Chithra Lakshmanan

Director, Producer, Actor

Manoj Kumar

Director, Producer, Actor

Vinu Chakravarthy

Actor, Writer

Anu Mohan

Actor, Director

Aruldoss

Actor, Cinematographer