M. Rajesh

Director, Screenwriter
Birth name
Rajesh Muthukumarasamy
Date of birth
1985-08-24
Santhana Bharathi

Director, Actor

Thirumurugan

Director

Thiagarajan Kumararaja

Director, Screenwriter

Seenu Ramasamy

Director

Saravana Subbiah

Director, Actor

Karu Pazhaniappan

Director, Actor

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2021 Vanakkamda Mappilei Director
2019 Mr. Local Director
2016 Kadavul Irukaan Kumaru Writer, Director
2015 Vasuvum Saravananum Onna Padichavanga Writer, Director
2013 All in All Azhagu Raja Director, Writer
2013 Varuthapadatha Valibar Sangam Dialogue Writer
2012 Oru Kal Oru Kannadi Director
2010 Boss Engira Bhaskaran Writer, Director
2009 Siva Manasula Sakthi Director