M. G. Chakrapani

Actor, Producer
Birth name
Marudur Gopala Chakrapani
Date of birth
1911-01-13
Date of death
1986-08-17
Place of birth
Kerala, India

As a Actor


As a Producer


More Actors
Shaam

Actor

Vasu Vikram

Actor

Abhinay

Actor

Arvind Swamy

Actor, Television presenter, Entrepreneur, Singer