Thiagarajan

Actor, Director, Producer, Screenwriter, Art Director
Birth name
Thiagarajan Sivanandam
Date of birth
1945-06-21
Place of birth
Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
Raghavan

Actor

Prasanna

Actor

Charle

Actor, Comedian

Vishal

Actor, Producer

Rajinikanth

Actor, producer, screenplay writer, philanthropist

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2020 Ponmagal Vandhal Actor
2017 Yaman Actor
2016 Vaaimai Actor
2011 Mambattiyan Director, Producer, Screenplay Writer
2011 Ponnar Shankar Director
2004 Jai Actor
1990 Salem Vishnu Producer, Director, Writer, Actor
1986 Murattu Karangal Actor
1984 Neengal Kettavai Actor
1983 Paayum Puli Actor
1982 Nadodi Raja Actor
1982 Neram Vandhachu Actor
1982 Garuda Saukiyama Actor
1981 Alaigal Oivathillai Actor
1982 Deviyin Thiruvilaiyadal Actor
1983 Bhagavathipuram Railway Gate Actor
1983 Ennai Paar En Azhagai Paar Actor
1983 Malaiyoor Mambattiyan Actor
1983 Nenjamellam Neeye Actor
1984 Komberi Mookan Producer, Actor
1984 Nalla Naal Actor
1984 Nerupukkul Eeram Actor
1984 Shankari Actor
1985 Erimalai Actor
1985 Kaaval Actor
1985 Karuppu Sattaikaran Actor
1985 Raja Yuvaraja Actor
1986 Machakaaran Actor
1988 Poovukkul Boogambam Actor
1991 Theechati Govindhan Actor