Jeeva

Cinematographer,Director, Screenwriter,
Birth name
Jeevan
Date of birth
1963-09-21
Date of death
2007-06-26
Ravi K. Chandran

Cinematographer, Director

Sivakumar Vijayan

Cinematographer

Sakthi Saravanan

Cinematographer

B. S. Lokanath

Cinematographer

A. Karthik Raja

Cinematographer

Velraj

Cinematographer, Director

Known For

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2008 Dhaam Dhoom Story Writer, Screenplay Writer, Cinematographer, Director
2007 Unnale Unnale Cinematographer, Director
2005 Sandakozhi Cinematographer
2005 Ullam Ketkumae Director
2005 Sachein Cinematographer
2002 Run Cinematographer
2001 12B Director
2000 Snegithiye Cinematographer
2000 Kushi Cinematographer
1999 Vaali Cinematographer
1996 Indian Cinematographer
1995 Aasai Cinematographer
1994 Kadhalan Cinematographer
1993 Gentleman Cinematographer
1997 Ullaasam Cinematographer