Napoleon

Actor, Politician
Birth name
Kumaresan Duraisamy
Date of birth
1963-12-02
Place of birth
Tiruchirappalli, Madras State, India
R. K.

Actor, Producer

Anand Babu

Actor

Sudarshan

Actor, Singer, Producer

Sathish Krishnan

Actor, Choreographer

Sri

Actor

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2022 Anbarivu Actor
2021 Sulthan Actor
2018 Seemaraja Actor
2017 Chennaiyil Oru Naal 2 Actor
2017 Muthuramalingam Actor
2016 Kidaari Actor
2011 Ponnar Shankar Actor
2008 Dasavathaaram Actor
2006 Vattaram Actor
2005 Ayya Actor
2004 Virumaandi Actor
2000 Manu Needhi Actor
1999 Suyamvaram Actor
1993 Kizhakku Cheemayile Actor
1993 Ejamaan Actor
1992 Oor Mariyadhai Actor
1992 Nadodi Thendral Actor
1991 Pudhu Nellu Pudhu Naathu Actor