S. J. Surya

Director, Actor, Writer,Producer
Birth name
S Justin Selvaraj
Date of birth
1968-07-20
Place of birth
Vasudevanallur,Tamil Nadu,India
M. Muthaiah

Director, Writer

S. S. Stanley

Director, Actor

Vishnuvardhan

Director, Screenwriter, Actor, Producer

V. Z. Durai

Director

A. R. Murugadoss

Director, Screenwriter, Producer

Anand Shankar

Director, Screenwriter

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2024 Indian 2 Actor
2023 Jigarthanda DoubleX Actor
2023 Mark Antony Actor
2023 Bommai Actor
2022 Kadamaiyai sei Actor
2022 Don Actor
2021 Maanaadu Actor
2021 Nenjam Marappathillai Actor
2019 Monster Actor
2017 Mersal Actor
2017 Spyder Actor
2016 Iraivi Actor
2015 Isai Music Director, Writer, Director, Producer, Actor
2013 Pizza 2: The Villa Actor
2009 Newtonin Moondram Vidhi Actor
2007 Viyabari Actor
2007 Thirumagan Actor
2006 Kalvanin Kadhali Actor
2005 Anbe Aaruyire Producer, Director, Actor
2004 New Director, Actor
2000 Kushi Director
1999 Vaali Director