Richard Rishi

Actor
Birth name
Richard Sharaf Babu
Date of birth
1975-10-20
Jackie Shroff

Actor, Producer

Harish Kumar

Actor

Bala Singh

Actor

Jithan Ramesh

Actor, Producer

Jayaram

Actor, Mimicry artist

Rana Daggubati

Actor, Producer

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2023 Sila Nodigalil Actor
2021 Rudra Thandavam Actor
2020 Draupathi Actor
2016 Pazhaya Vannarapettai Actor
2016 Kallattam Actor
2015 Adhibar Actor
2014 Sutrula Actor
2014 Netru Indru Actor
2010 Pen Singam Actor
2002 Kadhal Virus Actor