Samantha

Actress, model
Birth name
Samantha Ruth Prabhu
Date of birth
1987-04-28
Ananda Vikatan Cinema Awards - 2012
Neethaane En Ponvasantham
Best Actress
Vijayalakshmi

Actress

Bhanupriya

Actress, Dancer

Iswarya Menon

Actress

Sanchita Shetty

Actress, model

Mumaith Khan

Actress, Model

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2022 Kaathu Vaakula Rendu Kaadhal Actor
2019 Super Deluxe Actor
2018 Seemaraja Actor
2018 Irumbu Thirai Actor
2018 Nadigaiyar Thilagam Actor
2017 Mersal Actor
2016 24 Actor
2016 Theri Actor
2016 Bangalore Naatkal Actor
2015 Thanga Magan Actor
2015 10 Enradhukulla Actor
2014 Kaththi Actor
2014 Anjaan Actor
2012 Neethaane En Ponvasantham Actor
2012 Naan Ee Actor
2010 Baana Kaathadi Actor
2010 Vinnaithaandi Varuvaayaa Actor