Ganja Karuppu

Actor
Birth name
Karuppu Raja
Date of birth
1976-01-05
Delhi Ganesh

Actor, Producer

Anu Mohan

Actor, Director

Sathish

Actor, Comedian

Rajesh

Actor

Vijayakumar

Actor

Ganja Karuppu is an Indian film actor who has predominantly appeared in comedy roles in Tamil cinema.

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2019 Vennila Kabaddi Kuzhu 2 Actor
2019 Kadhal Munnetra Kazhagam Actor
2019 Thanimai Actor
2017 Kalavaadiya Pozhuthugal Actor
2017 Palli Paruvathile Actor
2016 Dharma Durai Actor
2015 Isai Actor
2014 Velmurugan Borewells Actor
2014 Vetri Selvan Actor
2012 Pandi Oliperukki Nilayam Actor
2012 Oru Nadigaiyin Vaakkumoolam Actor
2011 Aayiram Vilakku Actor
2011 Venghai Actor
2010 Siddhu +2 Actor
2010 Vallakottai Actor
2010 Sindhu Samaveli Actor
2010 Vamsam Actor
2010 Thillalangadi Actor
2010 Kalavani Actor
2010 Maanja Velu Actor
2009 Yogi Actor
2009 Naadodigal Actor
2008 Subramaniapuram Actor
2008 Arai En 305-il Kadavul Actor
2008 Pirivom Santhippom Actor
2007 Paruthiveeran Actor
2006 Sivappathigaram Actor
2006 Kalvanin Kadhali Actor
2005 Sandakozhi Actor
2005 Sivakasi Actor
2005 Raam Actor
2003 Pithamagan Actor