Ritika Singh

Birth name
Ritika Mohan Singh
Date of birth
1993-12-16
Place of birth
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Ananda Vikatan Cinema Awards - 2016
Irudhi Suttru
Best Actress
National Film Awards - 2015
Irudhi Suttru
Special Mention
Sarika

Actress

Kalyan

Choreographer, Actor, Producer

Viji

Director, Writer

M. Manikandan

Cinematographer, Director, Screenwriter

Azhagam Perumal

Actor, Director

Rehman

Actor

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2023 Kolai Actor
2020 Oh My Kadavule Actor
2017 Shivalinga Actor
2016 Aandavan Kattalai Actor
2016 Irudhi Suttru Actor