Atlee

Director, Screenwriter, Producer
Birth name
Arun Kumar
Date of birth
1986-09-21
Place of birth
Madurai, Tamil Nadu, India
Chakri Toleti

Director, Actor, Writer

Pushkar-Gayathri

Director, Writer

R. V. Udayakumar

Director, Actor, Lyricist

P. Solai Prakash

Director

A. R. Murugadoss

Director, Screenwriter, Producer

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2023 Jawan Director, Story Writer, Screenplay Writer
2019 Bigil Director
2017 Mersal Writer, Director, Story Writer, Screenplay Writer
2017 Sangili Bungili Kadhava Thorae Producer
2016 Theri Screenplay Writer, Director, Story Writer
2013 Raja Rani Writer, Director