Urvashi

Actress
Birth name
Kavitha Ranjini
Date of birth
1968-01-25
Awards
Ananda Vikatan Cinema Awards - 2007
Malaikottai
Best Comedian (Female)
More Actresses
Deepika Padukone

Actress, Model

Athulya Ravi

Actress

Isha Talwar

Actress, model

Anuja Iyer

Actress, Model

Sshivada

Actress