Arrol Corelli

Music director
Birth name
S. Arul Murugan
Date of birth
1985-10-03
Yuvan Shankar Raja

Music director, Playback singer

Hiphop Tamizha Adhi

Music director, Director, Actor ,Writer, Screenplay Writer

Vishal Chandrasekhar

Music director

Anirudh Ravichander

Music director, Singer, Actor

Vidyasagar

Music director,Singer, Conductor

A. V. Ramanan

Music director, Singer, Actor

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2024 Ranam Aram Thavarel Music Director
2022 Kalaga Thalaivan Music Director
2020 Lock Up Music Director
2019 Champion Music Director
2019 Igloo Music Director
2018 Annanukku Jai Music Director
2018 Savarakathi Music Director
2017 Thupparivaalan Music Director
2017 Inayathalam Music Director
2015 Pasanga 2 Music Director
2014 Pisasu Music Director