S. Thaman

Music director, Actor, Singer
Birth name
Ghantasala Sai Srinivas Thaman Sivakumar
Date of birth
1983-11-16
Dhina

Music director

Raveendran

Music director, Singer

Devi Sri Prasad

Music director, Singer, Lyricist

Anoop Seelin

Music director

Sam C. S.

Music director

Bharathwaj

Music director, Singer

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2024 Rasavathi Music Director
2023 Annapoorani Music Director
2023 Varisu Music Director
2022 Prince Music Director
2021 Enemy Music Director
2021 Eeswaran Music Director
2019 Aruvam Music Director
2019 Magamuni Music Director
2019 Kanchana 3 Music Director
2018 Bhaagamathie Music Director
2018 Sketch Music Director
2017 Yaar Ivan Music Director
2017 Ivan Thanthiran Music Director
2017 Shivalinga Music Director
2017 Vaigai Express Music Director
2016 Dhilluku Dhuddu Music Director
2015 Savaale Samaali Music Director
2015 Vaalu Music Director
2015 Sakalakala Vallavan Music Director
2015 Masss Music Director
2015 Kanchana 2 Music Director
2015 Tamiluku En Ondrai Aluthavum Music Director
2014 Meaghamann Music Director
2014 Vanmam Music Director
2014 Kathai Thiraikathai Vasanam Iyakkam Music Director
2014 Damaal Dumeel Music Director
2014 Vallinam Music Director
2013 All in All Azhagu Raja Music Director
2013 Gouravam Music Director
2013 Settai Music Director
2013 Kanna Laddu Thinna Aasaiya Music Director
2012 Thadaiyara Thaakka Music Director
2012 Ishtam Music Director
2012 Kadhalil Sodhappuvadhu Yeppadi Music Director
2011 Mambattiyan Music Director
2011 Mouna Guru Music Director
2011 Osthe Music Director
2011 Vanthaan Vendraan Music Director
2011 Kanchana Music Director
2010 Thillalangadi Music Director
2010 Mundhinam Paartheney Music Director
2010 Naanayam Music Director
2009 Eeram Music Director
2009 Sindhanai Sei Music Director
2003 Boys Actor
2010 Nagaram Marupakkam Music Director