Suresh

Actor, TV Anchor
Birth name
Mysore Seshaiah Suresh Babu
Date of birth
1964-08-26
Place of birth
Srikalahasti, Andhra Pradesh, India
Abhinay

Actor

Ramdoss

Actor

M. G. Chakrapani

Actor, Producer

T. P. Gajendran

Actor, Director

Napoleon

Actor, Politician

Kalaiyarasan

Actor

Known For

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2013 Thalaivaa Actor
2010 Vallakottai Actor
2010 Aasal Actor
1990 Pudhu Vasantham Actor
1990 En Veedu En Kanavar Actor
1989 Rajanadai Actor
1988 Kunguma Kodu Actor
1986 Mounam Kalaikirathu Actor
1986 Unakkaagave Vaazhgiren Actor
1986 Marumagal Actor
1985 Engal Kural Actor
1985 Navagraha Nayagi Actor
1985 Pudhu Yugam Actor
1985 Rajathi Rojakili Actor
1984 Alaya Deepam Actor
1983 Vellai Roja Actor
1982 Kozhi Koovuthu Actor
1982 Mamiyara Marumagala Actor
1982 Thunai Actor
1982 Magane Magane Actor
1982 Ilanjodigal Actor
1981 Enakkaga Kaathiru Actor
1981 Panneer Pushpangal Actor
1982 Manjal Nila Actor
1982 Nirantharam Actor
1983 Alai Payum Nenjangal Actor
1983 Apoorva Sahodarigal Actor
1983 Bramacharigal Actor
1983 Idhu Enga Naadu Actor
1983 Puthisali Paithiangal Actor
1983 Seerum Singangal Actor
1983 Thalaimagan Actor
1983 Valarthakada Actor
1984 Etho Mogam Actor
1984 Manmadha Rajakkal Actor
1984 Neethikku Oru Penn Actor
1984 Shankari Actor
1984 Then Koodu Actor
1984 Thiruttu Rajakkal Actor
1984 Ullam Urugudadi Actor
1984 Unnai Naan Santhithaen Actor
1984 Vellai Pura Ondru Actor
1985 Aagaya Thamaraigal Actor
1985 Aasha Actor
1985 Hello Yaar Pesurathu Actor
1985 Irandu Manam Actor
1985 Kolusu Actor
1985 Perumai Actor
1985 Selvi Actor
1985 Sivappu Nila Actor
1985 Unakkaga Oru Roja Actor
1985 Unnai Thedi Varuven Actor
1985 Urimai Actor
1986 Africavil Appu Actor
1986 Engal Thaikulame Varuge Actor
1986 Jothi Malar Actor
1986 Maragatha Veenai Actor
1986 Oru Manithan Oru Manaivi Actor
1986 Pookalai Parikatheergal Actor
1986 Revathy Actor
1987 Chellakutti Actor
1987 Iniya Uravu Poothathu Actor
1987 Mangai Oru Gangai Actor
1987 Poove Ilam Poove Actor