Suruli Rajan

Birth name
Sankaralingam Ponnaiya Pillai
Date of birth
1938-01-14
Date of death
1980-12-05
S. A. Rajkumar

Music director

Gouri G. Kishan

Actress

Devan

Actor

Uma Riyaz Khan

Actress, dancer

Shriya Saran

Actress, model

Known For

Filmography