Y. Vijaya

Birth name
Yenigandla Vijaya
Date of birth
1957-02-08
More Crew
Kathir

Director, Producer, Screenwriter

A. Bhimsingh

Editor, Director, Producer, Writer

Azhagam Perumal

Actor, Director

Gopi Krishna

Editor

Anuja Iyer

Actress, Model

Dhansika

Actress, Model