Prasanna

Actor
Birth name
Prasanna Venkatesan
Date of birth
1982-08-28
Place of birth
Tiruchirappalli, Tamil Nadu, India
A. L. Raghavan

Actor, Singer

Goundamani

Actor

T. R. Sundaram

Actor, Director, Producer

Rajinikanth

Actor, producer, screenplay writer, philanthropist

Arjun Das

Actor

Raghavan

Actor

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2020 Naanga Romba Busy Actor
2020 Mafia Chapter 1 Actor
2018 Kaala Koothu Actor
2017 Thiruttu Payale 2 Actor
2017 Thupparivaalan Actor
2017 Nibunan Actor
2017 Pa Paandi Actor
2014 Netru Indru Actor
2014 Pulivaal Actor
2013 Kalyana Samayal Saadham Actor
2013 Chennaiyil Oru Naal Actor
2011 Muran Actor
2010 Baana Kaathadi Actor
2010 Naanayam Actor
2009 Achchamundu! Achchamundu! Actor
2008 Kannum Kannum Actor
2008 Anjathe Actor
2008 Sadhu Miranda Actor
2007 Cheena Thaana 001 Actor
2005 Kanda Naal Mudhal Actor
2005 Kasthuri Maan Actor
2004 Azhagiya Theeye Actor
2002 5 Star Actor