Amala

Actress
Birth name
Amala Mukherjee
Date of birth
1967-09-12
Sunitha

Actress

Sana Khan

Actress, Model

Meenakshi

Actress

Swarnamalya

Actress, Dancer

Manjima Mohan

Actress

Bhavana

Actress