Tamannaah

Actress, Model
Birth name
Tamanna Bhatia
Date of birth
1989-12-21
Place of birth
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Laila

Actress

Sulakshana

Actress

Tanya

Actress, Dancer

Jyothika

Actress

Mallika

Actress

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2023 Jailer Actor
2019 Action Actor
2019 Petromax Actor
2019 Devi 2 Actor
2019 Kanne Kalaimaane Actor
2018 Sketch Actor
2017 Anbanavan Asaradhavan Adangadhavan Actor
2017 Baahubali: The Conclusion Actor
2016 Kaththi Sandai Actor
2016 Devi Actor
2016 Dharma Durai Actor
2015 Vasuvum Saravananum Onna Padichavanga Actor
2015 Baahubali: The Beginning Actor
2014 Veeram Actor
2011 Venghai Actor
2011 Siruthai Actor
2010 Thillalangadi Actor
2010 Sura Actor
2010 Paiyaa Actor
2009 Kanden Kadhalai Actor
2009 Ananda Tandavam Actor
2009 Ayan Actor
2009 Padikathavan Actor
2007 Kallori Actor
2007 Viyabari Actor
2016 Thozha Actor