M. S. Viswanathan

Birth name
Manayangath Subramanian Viswanathan
Date of birth
1928-06-24
Date of death
2015-07-14
Charan Raj

Actor, Director, Producer, Screenwriter, Music director

Senthil

Actor

Rupini

Actress

Dhina

Music director

Vetrimaaran

Director, Writer, Producer

Sangeetha

Actress, Television Presenter