Charle

Actor, Comedian
Birth name
Manohar Velmurugan Thangasamy
Date of birth
1960-03-06
Dileep

Actor

Nivin Pauly

Actor, Producer

T. R. Sundaram

Actor, Director, Producer

Mahat

Actor

Raghavan

Actor

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2024 Arimapatti Sakthivel Actor
2023 Iraivan Actor
2023 Erumbu Actor
2023 Kondraal Paavam Actor
2022 Udanpaal Actor
2019 Vellai Pookal Actor
2017 Paambhu Sattai Actor
2016 Oru Naal Koothu Actor
2015 Kirumi Actor
2014 Damaal Dumeel Actor
2013 Desingu Raja Actor
2007 Vel Actor
2006 Thiruttu Payale Actor
2005 Mazhai Actor
2005 Ayya Actor
2002 Pammal K. Sambandam Actor
2001 Kasi Actor
2001 Pandavar Bhoomi Actor
2001 Friends Actor
2000 Ennavale Actor
2000 Thenali Actor
2000 Vetri Kodi Kattu Actor
2000 Unnai Kodu Ennai Tharuven Actor
2000 Kannukkul Nilavu Actor
1999 Sangamam Actor
1998 Pooveli Actor
1998 Pudhumai Pithan Actor
1998 Thaayin Manikodi Actor
1998 Ninaithen Vandhai Actor
1997 Kadhalukku Mariyadhai Actor
1996 Poove Unakkaga Actor
1993 En Idhaya Rani Actor
1993 Chinna Kannamma Actor
1993 Mutrugai Actor
1992 Brahmachari Actor
1992 Chinna Pasanga Naanga Actor
1992 Singaravelan Actor
1992 Kaaval Geetham Actor
1991 Gopura Vasalile Actor
1991 Chithirai Pookkal Actor
1991 Gnana Paravai Actor
1991 Sigaram Actor
1990 Inaindha Kaigal Actor
1990 Mounam Sammadham Actor
1990 Pudhu Padagan Actor
1990 Pudhu Vasantham Actor
1990 Unnai Solli Kutramillai Actor
1990 Idhaya Thamarai Actor
1989 Uthama Purushan Actor
1989 Manidhan Marivittan Actor
1989 Nyaya Tharasu Actor
1989 Annanukku Jai Actor
1989 Siva Actor
1989 Thangamani Rangamani Actor
1989 Varusham Padhinaaru Actor
1988 Puthiya Vaanam Actor
1988 Dharmathin Thalaivan Actor
1988 Senthoora Poove Actor
1988 Unnal Mudiyum Thambi Actor
1988 Solla Thudikuthu Manasu Actor
1987 Thulasi Actor
1987 Jallikattu Actor
1987 Vanna Kanavugal Actor
1986 Mella Thirandhathu Kadhavu Actor
1985 Kalyana Agathigal Actor
1984 Enakkul Oruvan Actor
1983 Poikkal Kudhirai Actor
1981 Thanneer Thanneer Actor
1983 Anney Anney Actor
1987 Aankalai Nambathey Actor
1987 Aval Mella Sirithal Actor
1988 Aval Mella Sirithal Actor
1989 Dharma Devan Actor
1989 En Thangai Actor
1989 Idhaya Dheepam Actor
1989 Ore Oru Gramathiley Actor
1989 Pudhu Mappillai Actor