Ezhil

Birth name
Ezhilmaaran
Date of birth
1964-02-01
Place of birth
Kayathur, Mayiladuthurai
Pandiraj

Director, Screenwriter, Producer, Distributor

M. Manikandan

Cinematographer, Director, Screenwriter

Riya Sen

Actress, Model

Raghavan

Actor

Sandra Amy

Actress, model, dancer

Amy Jackson

Actress

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2022 Yutha Satham Director
2017 Saravanan Irukka Bayamaen Writer, Director
2016 Velainu Vandhutta Vellaikaaran Writer, Producer, Director
2014 Vellaikaara Durai Writer, Director
2013 Desingu Raja Director
2012 Manam Kothi Paravai Director
2007 Deepavali Director
2002 Raja Director
2001 Poovellam Un Vasam Director
2000 Pennin Manathai Thottu Director
1999 Thulladha Manamum Thullum Writer, Director