Vidyasagar

Music director,Singer, Conductor
Birth name
Vidyasagar Ramachander
Date of birth
1963-03-02
Sam C. S.

Music director

M.M. Keeravani

Music director, Singer

D. Imman

Music director, Singer

Karthik Raja

Music director, Singer

Hiphop Tamizha Adhi

Music director, Director, Actor ,Writer, Screenplay Writer

Santhosh Narayanan

Music director, Music producer, Singer

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2024 Uyir Thamizhukku Music Director
2017 Thiruttu Payale 2 Music Director
2016 Uchathula Shiva Music Director
2015 Eli Music Director
2013 Jannal Oram Music Director
2011 Thambi Vettothi Sundaram Music Director
2011 Sadhurangam Music Director
2011 Kaavalan Music Director
2011 Siruthai Music Director
2011 Ilaignan Music Director
2010 Mandhira Punnagai Music Director
2009 Kanden Kadhalai Music Director
2009 Peranmai Music Director
2009 1977 Music Director
2008 Abhiyum Naanum Music Director
2008 Raman Thediya Seethai Music Director
2008 Jayamkondaan Music Director
2008 Kuruvi Music Director
2008 Arai En 305-il Kadavul Music Director
2008 Pirivom Santhippom Music Director
2007 Periyar Music Director
2007 Mozhi Music Director
2006 Sivappathigaram Music Director
2006 E Music Director
2006 Em Magan Music Director
2006 Pasa Kiligal Music Director
2006 Paramasivan Music Director
2006 Aadhi Music Director
2005 Majaa Music Director
2005 Ponniyin Selvan Music Director
2005 Kana Kandaen Music Director
2005 Chandramukhi Music Director
2005 London Music Director
2005 Ji Music Director
2004 Madhurey Music Director
2004 Sullan Music Director
2004 Ghilli Music Director
2003 Iyarkai Music Director
2003 Thirumalai Music Director
2003 Alai Music Director
2003 Thithikudhe Music Director
2003 Parthiban Kanavu Music Director
2003 Kadhal Sadugudu Music Director
2003 Anbe Sivam Music Director
2003 Dhool Music Director
2002 Villain Music Director
2002 Run Music Director
2001 Thavasi Music Director
2001 Alli Thandha Vaanam Music Director
2001 Poovellam Un Vasam Music Director
2001 Dhill Music Director
2000 Snegithiye Music Director
1999 Suyamvaram Music Director
1998 Thaayin Manikodi Music Director
1998 Nilaave Vaa Music Director
1996 Sengottai Music Director
1996 Coimbatore Mappillai Music Director
1995 Ayudha Poojai Music Director
1995 Murai Maman Music Director
1995 Pasumpon Music Director
1994 Jai Hind Music Director
1990 Aatha Naan Pass Ayittaen Music Director
1990 Nila Penne Music Director
1988 Paravaigal Palavitham Music Director
1990 Seetha Music Director
1990 Pudhiya Sarithiram Music Director