Ruben

Editor
Birth name
Livingston Antony Ruben
Date of birth
1986-11-15

Known For


Ruben filmography

YearTitleCredit
2022 Sardar Editor
2021 Pushpa: The Rise Editor
2021 Annaatthe Editor
2021 Udanpirappe Editor
2021 Kasada Tabara Editor
2021 Sulthan Editor
2020 Ponmagal Vandhal Editor
2019 Hero Editor
2019 Bigil Editor
2019 Namma Veettu Pillai Editor
2019 Bakrid Editor
2019 Gurkha Editor
2019 Gorilla Editor
2019 Sindhubaadh Editor
2019 Ayogya Editor
2019 K-13 Editor
2019 Kanchana 3 Editor
2019 Dev Editor
2019 Viswasam Editor
2018 Silukkuvarupatti Singam Editor
2018 Adanga Maru Editor
2018 Kanaa Editor
2018 Irumbu Thirai Editor
2018 Kathiruppor Pattiyal Editor
2018 Sketch Editor
2017 Balloon Editor
2017 Velaikaran Editor
2017 Aramm Editor
2017 Mersal Editor
2017 Vivegam Editor
2017 Anbanavan Asaradhavan Adangadhavan Editor
2016 Veera Sivaji Editor
2016 Remo Editor
2016 Theri Editor
2016 Vil Ambu Editor
2015 Vedalam Editor
2015 Trisha Illana Nayanthara Editor
2015 Inimey Ippadithan Editor
2015 Darling Editor
2014 Jeeva Editor
2014 Naan Sigappu Manithan Editor
2013 Raja Rani Editor
2011 Kandaen Editor