Anthony

Editor
Birth name
Lewellyn Anthony Gonsalvez
Date of birth
1973-09-11
Vivek Harshan

Editor

Kishore Te

Editor

Suresh Urs

Editor

V. T. Vijayan

Editor

Prasanna GK

Editor

Leo John Paul

Editor

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2024 Joshua Imai Pol Kaakha Editor
2023 Bommai Editor
2023 Rudhran Editor
2022 Nitham Oru Vaanam Editor
2022 Vendhu Thanindhathu Kaadu Editor
2022 Yaanai Editor
2021 Thalaivii Editor
2021 Kasada Tabara Editor
2021 Kutty Story Editor
2021 Eeswaran Editor
2020 Oru Pakka Kathai Editor
2019 Kaappaan Editor
2019 Kennedy Club Editor
2019 Devi 2 Editor
2019 Watchman Editor
2019 90ml Editor
2019 LKG Editor
2019 Sarvam Thaala Mayam Editor
2018 2.0 Editor
2018 Diya Editor
2017 Sakka Podu Podu Raja Editor
2017 Vanamagan Editor
2017 Kavan Editor
2017 Bogan Editor
2016 Achcham Yenbadhu Madamaiyada Editor
2016 Devi Editor
2016 Pencil Editor
2015 Oru Naal Iravil Director, Editor, Screenplay Writer
2015 Paayum Puli Editor
2015 Idhu Enna Maayam Editor
2015 Romeo Juliet Editor
2015 Anegan Editor
2015 Yennai Arindhaal Editor
2015 I Editor
2014 Kappal Editor
2014 Anjaan Editor
2014 Saivam Editor
2014 Kochadaiiyaan Editor
2014 Inga Enna Solluthu Editor
2014 Goli Soda Editor
2013 Pandianadu Editor
2013 Aadhalal Kadhal Seiveer Editor
2013 Thalaivaa Editor
2013 Vana Yuddham Editor
2013 Samar Editor
2012 Neethaane En Ponvasantham Editor
2012 Podaa Podi Editor
2012 Maattrraan Editor
2012 Thaandavam Editor
2012 18 Vayasu Editor
2012 Muppozhudhum Un Karpanaigal Editor
2012 Vettai Editor
2012 Nanban Editor
2011 Vithagan Editor
2011 7aam Arivu Editor
2011 Veppam Editor
2011 Deiva Thirumagal Editor
2011 Engeyum Kadhal Editor
2011 Vaanam Editor
2011 Ko Editor
2011 Nadunisi Naaygal Editor
2010 Va Editor
2010 Enthiran Editor
2010 Madrasapattinam Editor
2010 Paiyaa Editor
2010 Mundhinam Paartheney Editor
2010 Vinnaithaandi Varuvaayaa Editor
2010 Aasal Editor
2009 Renigunta Editor
2009 Muthirai Editor
2009 Ayan Editor
2009 1977 Editor
2008 Poi Solla Porom Editor
2008 Sathyam Editor
2008 Arasangam Editor
2008 Indiralohathil Na Azhagappan Editor
2008 Kaalai Editor
2007 Oram Po Editor
2007 Azhagiya Tamil Magan Editor
2007 Kireedam Editor
2007 Sivaji Editor
2007 Thirumagan Editor
2007 Pachaikili Muthucharam Editor
2006 Vallavan Editor
2006 Sillunu Oru Kaadhal Editor
2006 Vettaiyaadu Vilaiyaadu Editor
2006 Thirupathi Editor
2005 Mazhai Editor
2005 Ghajini Editor
2005 Anbe Aaruyire Editor
2005 Thotti Jaya Editor
2005 Daas Editor
2004 Manmadhan Editor
2004 Madhurey Editor
2004 New Editor
2004 Perazhagan Editor
2003 Kaakha Kaakha Editor
1990 Periya Idathu Pillai Story Writer